L Ecrin D Emeraude Avec Mezzanine, Toulouse

  • Wi-Fi
  • Pets allowed

L Ecrin D Emeraude Avec Mezzanine, Toulouse apartment features a prime location 25 minutes' walk from the city park "Prairie Des Filtres" and hosts up to 4 guests. This apartment is situated within a 400-metre distance of Toulouse-Matabiau train station and a stone's throw from Place Schuman bus station.

Guests staying in the apartment will enjoy the convenience of a hairdryer in the bathroom. A shower and a washing machine can also be found.

To keep up with sports routine, access to an ice rink is provided.

L Ecrin D Emeraude Avec Mezzanine, Toulouse apartment includes an own kitchen.

Within a 5-minute drive of Jeanne-d'Arc tube station, the 1-bedroom apartment is just 0.6 km from La Chèvre Qui Rit. Take a peaceful 15 minutes' stroll into the heart of Toulouse city centre. L Ecrin D Emeraude Avec Mezzanine, Toulouse apartment lies 150 metres from La Maison de la Violette and within reach of the historic covered Marche Victor Hugo Market. The nearest airport is Blagnac, 5 km from this property.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near L Ecrin D Emeraude Avec Mezzanine, Toulouse
Studio Cosy Hypercentre
Mobile-only price

Studio Cosy Hypercentre

8.1
Very Good 10 reviews
78 m from property
T2 Gare Matabiau - Metro Station - Hypercentre
Mobile-only price

T2 Gare Matabiau - Metro Station - Hypercentre

4.8
Decent 15 reviews
78 m from property
USD 62 USD 56
per night
Le Stalingrad - Gare - Centre
Mobile-only price

Le Stalingrad - Gare - Centre

6.2
Pleasant 35 reviews
120 m from property
USD 75 USD 68
per night

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Property services

    • Safe deposit box
    • Security

    In the rooms

    • Heating

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Smoke detectors

    Pets

    • Pets allowed

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Licence number31555012723C7
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is L Ecrin D Emeraude Avec Mezzanine, Toulouse apartment placed?
      L Ecrin D Emeraude Avec Mezzanine, Toulouse apartment is set in the Toulouse City-Centre district, a 25-minute stroll from Jardin Royal Public Park.
    • What famous attractions are close to L Ecrin D Emeraude Avec Mezzanine, Toulouse apartment?
      Popular spots near L Ecrin D Emeraude Avec Mezzanine, Toulouse apartment include Les Abattoirs Museum, Jardin Royal Public Park, Pierre Baudis Japanese Garden, among others.
    • What is the time for check-in and check-out at this apartment?
      Guests of this apartment may check in from 16:00, and check out until 11:00.
    • What dining options can I find near L Ecrin D Emeraude Avec Mezzanine, Toulouse apartment?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called L'Occitania Bateau Restaurant offering European cuisine located 150 metres from L Ecrin D Emeraude Avec Mezzanine, Toulouse apartment or opt for Restaurant SW where they can savor European dishes set 250 meters away.
    • Is it permitted to stay with pets at L Ecrin D Emeraude Avec Mezzanine, Toulouse apartment?
      Yes, pets are allowed at L Ecrin D Emeraude Avec Mezzanine, Toulouse apartment.
    • Is there a washing machine in L Ecrin D Emeraude Avec Mezzanine, Toulouse apartment?
      Yes, at L Ecrin D Emeraude Avec Mezzanine, Toulouse apartment a washing machine is available.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    L Ecrin D Emeraude Avec Mezzanine, Toulouse

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close